Hỗ trợ khách hàng 24/7: Tel: (028)6285.0999/0935.246.479     Fax: (028)6285.1999
  •  

Swicth Quang Điện POE 10/100Mbps
5ports POE Ethernet Switch (4TP+1F)View
5ports POE Ethernet Switch (4TP+1F)
 05:34 ngày 06/07/2015   |   2658 lượt xem.
 
Thương hiệu: WINTOP
Trạng thái: Còn hàng
Giá bán: Call me

Model : YT-DS-10104G-AF-LP
YT-DS-10104G-AF-LP is specifically designed to meet IEEE802.3af and IEEE802.3at standards for powering network devices, which supports 4 10/100Base-T(x) + 1 1000Base-FX interfaces. With PoE, installation of network devices such as IP surveillance cameras, wireless access points, IP phones, and other PoE enabled devices in hard-to-reach, outdoor, and remote areas is simplified. No fan, low consumption and industrial grade design. More steadily work capability. To satisfy applications in different industrial environments, it can also provide wide temperature type in accommodation with limit temperature ( up to -40 ~ 75°C) .

 Features

Support 4pcs RJ45 fast Ethernet ports and 1pcs fiber ports (SC or ST)

Support IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x

Support broadcast storm shield

DC110220V or AC100240V 3 bits terminal block power input

No fan, low consumption,EMC-4 grade design

IP30 protection, metal shell

All port anti-lighting (6KV)

POE function optional

Specifications

 

Technology

Standard

IEEE802.3IEEE802.3uIEEE802.3x

Flow control

IEEE802.3x

MAC address

8K

PoE

PoE Ports

Port1-4 support POE

PoE Standard

IEEE802.3af (15.4W for each POE port);  IEEE802.3at optional

PoE Max power

65W

Interface

RJ45 Ports

10/100M auto connection, Full/Half duplex or force work mode, and support MDI/MDI-X connection

Fiber Ports

1000Base-FX ports (SC/ST optional)

LED indicator

PWRSYSLink/ACT

Power

Input power

110~220VDC100~300VDCOr100~240VAC85~264VAC

Input current

0.25A@110VAC/VDC

Connector

3 bits terminal block

Environmental

Operating Temperature

-20~60 (wide temperature optional)

Storage Temperature

-40~85

Relative Humidity

5%~95%non-condensing

Mechanical

Shell

IP30protection, metal case

Installation

desktop

W×H×D

185mm*134mm*35mm

Approvals

EMI

FCC Part 15CISPR(EN55022)class

EMS

EN61000-4-2(ESD), Level 3

EN61000-4-3(RS), Level 3

EN61000-4-4(EFT), Level 3

EN61000-4-5(Surge), Level 3

EN61000-4-6(CS), Level 3

EN61000-4-8, 100A/m

EN61000-4-12

Shock

IEC 60068-2-27

Free Fall

IEC 60068-2-32

Vibration

IEC 60068-2-6

After-sales service

Warranty

1 years

    Sản phẩm cùng loại